Administration

_MG_1356

Lindel Fields

Superintendent/CEO
_MG_1424

Tama Hill

Executive Assistant / Minutes Clerk
_MG_1463

Tiffany Bruce

Chief of Staff & Director of Marketing

Business Office

_MG_1294

Ember McNown

Procurement Specialist
_MG_1255

Tammy Flynn

Activity Fund Custodian/Assistant Treasurer
_MG_1291

Laura Higbee

Encumbrance Clerk Specialist
_MG_1283

Kim Smith

CFO & Director of Operations

Child Development Center

_MG_1381

Brianna Offutt

OECP Assistant Teacher
_MG_1379

Lynsey Stumpff

CDC Lead Teacher
_MG_1312

Leilani LaGorce

OECP Lead Teacher
_MG_1314

Jasper Young

OECP Assistant Teacher
_MG_1408

Kim Breedlove

OECP Family Support Specialist
_MG_1406

Heather Pollock

Director of Child Development Center
_MG_4690

Jolene Bryant

Early Care & Education Instructor
_MG_1400

Jennifer Savala

CDC Administrative Assistant
_MG_1402

Monica Fisher

Nutritional Services
_MG_1369

Donna Hoppock

CDC Lead Teacher
_MG_1331

Tami Lewis

CDC Lead Teacher
_MG_1316

Jodi James

CDC Lead Teacher
_MG_1376

Dani Jarrett

CDC Assistant Teacher
_MG_1390

Kara Artherton

CDC Lead Teacher
_MG_1388

Nikki Sutterfield

CDC Lead Teacher

Culinary Arts

photounavailable

Mike Minnich

Catering Specialist
_MG_1304

Juan Benavides

Security / Facilities Attendant
_MG_1297

Darlene Young

Hospitality Events Specialist
_MG_1445

Tara Gotwalt

Director of Culinary and Hospitality
_MG_1454

Tara Burkhead

Culinary Arts Instructor
_MG_1287

Brian Czaja

Culinary Arts Specialist
_MG_1268

Aaron Payne

Line Cook
_MG_1428

Brenda Walker

Food Services Cashier

Dental

_MG_1349

Tammie Golden

Dental Hygiene Instructor
_MG_1446

Abbie Gustafson

Dental Hygiene Instructor
_MG_1397

Jennifer Medina

Administrative Assistant for Dental
_MG_1421

Lydia Snyder

Dental Hygiene Director

Faculty

_MG_1348

Ashley Arney

Medicine and Biosciences Instructor
_MG_1358

Jason Godfrey

Director of Tri County University
_MG_1322

Jeannette Slater

Networking Technology Instructor
_MG_1343

Becky Hawkins

Practical Nursing Instructor
_MG_1329

Dr. Dennis Grover

Director of Instruction
_MG_1245

Jason Prince

Pre-Engineering Instructor
_MG_1311

Kebi Allen

Practical Nursing Instructor
_MG_1248

Kendall Baker

Pre-Engineering Instructor
_MG_1409

Cena Clancy

Health Science Technology Instructor
_MG_1253

James Cowart

Precision Machine Operations Instructor
_MG_1308

Dava Dye

Director of Practical Nursing Program
_MG_1414

Brandi Peace

EAST Instructor
_MG_1263

Richard Herard

Automotive Service Technology Instructor
photounavailable

Lorraine Hindman

Bus Driver/ Instructional Aide
_MG_1334

Brenda Jackson

Pre-Engineering Instructor
_MG_1449

Dr. Beverly McAnally

Coordinator of Instruction
_MG_1324 5x7

Lisa Meyer

Cosmetology Instructor
_MG_1326

Carrie Miller

Marketing Management Instructor
_MG_1320

Johnnie Parks

Construction Technology Instructor
_MG_1338

Susan Peterson

Graphic Design Instructor
_MG_1251

Rick Ryan

Auto Service Technology Instructor
_MG_1289

Dustin Smith

Automotive Collision Repair Technology Instructor
_MG_1301

Scott Sutherland

Applied Welding Technology Instructor
_MG_1359

Renee Tanner

Pre-Engineering Instructor
_MG_1259

Melanie Walker

Cosmetology Instructor
_MG_1349

Tammie Golden

Dental Hygiene Instructor
_MG_1446

Abbie Gustafson

Dental Hygiene Instructor
_MG_1421

Lydia Snyder

Dental Hygiene Director
_MG_1454

Tara Burkhead

Culinary Arts Instructor
_MG_4690

Jolene Bryant

Early Care & Education Instructor

Human Resources

_MG_1261

Donna Watson

Payroll and Benefits Specialist
_MG_1437

Shannon Barsby

FItness & Wellness Specialist
_MG_1404

Tara Stevens

Director of Human Resources

Marketing Communications

_mg_5400-edited-5x7

Tosha Wyatt

Marketing Specialist
_mg_8473-5x7

Trey Bishop

Graphic Designer & Multimedia Specialist
_MG_1364

Cheyenne Stevens

Marketing Specialist
_MG_1470

Kyla Shofner

Marketing & Communications Coordinator
_MG_1463

Tiffany Bruce

Chief of Staff & Director of Marketing

Nursing

_MG_1343

Becky Hawkins

Practical Nursing Instructor
_MG_1346

Kathy Zoeller

Instructional Specialist
_MG_1311

Kebi Allen

Practical Nursing Instructor
_MG_1308

Dava Dye

Director of Practical Nursing Program

Office of Quality

_mg_3450-5x7

Annie Englehart

Grant Writer
_MG_1358

Jason Godfrey

Director of Tri County University
_mg_8003-5x7

Kelcie White

Customer Service Specialist
_mg_8000-5x7

Dr. Tammie Strobel

Chief Quality Officer

Physical Plant

_MG_1249

Wally Hart

Plant Operator
_MG_1361

Benny McClintock

Building & Grounds Technician
_MG_1395

Eric Randall

Director of Physical Plant Services
_MG_1452

Coleen Seals

Physical Plant Specialist
_MG_1281

Garry Wesson

Building Repair Technician
_MG_1306

Zeth Hedges

Security / Facility Attendant
photounavailable

Lorraine Hindman

Bus Driver/ Instructional Aide

Strategy Center

_MG_1273

Abel Stose

Coordinator of Business Training
_MG_1271

Tami Garcia

Business Development Support Specialist
_MG_1440

Jane Ann Beach

Executive Assistant
_MG_1336

Cindy Helmer

Coordinator of Business Training
_MG_1384

Larry Thrash

President of The Strategy Center & TCT Foundation Executive Director
_MG_1442

Tonya Foreman

Director of Business Development

Student Services

_mg_1098-5x7

Billie Henderson

Student Services Administrative Assistant
_MG_1329

Dr. Dennis Grover

Director of Instruction
_MG_1367

Mary Anton

Administrative Assistant, Student Services
_MG_1465

Tonya Anna

Assessment Specialist
_MG_1468

Laci Davis

Student Financial Specialist
jeanhadley

Jean Sanders

Instructional Support Specialist
_MG_1341

Erica Gallamore

Student Success Advisor
_MG_1460

Lauren Walls

Enrollment Specialist
_MG_1418

Kerensa Kester

Chief Instructional Officer

Technology

_MG_1276

Clark Goode

Technology Technician
_MG_1278

Chuck Beazer

Network Administrator

Foundation

_mg_5405-5x7

Mary Beth Buchanan

Administrative Assistant
_MG_1417

Lisa Geresi

TCT Foundation Director of Development
_MG_1384

Larry Thrash

President of The Strategy Center & TCT Foundation Executive Director

Fitness Center

_MG_1437

Shannon Barsby

FItness & Wellness Specialist
Back to top