Administration

Lindel Fields

Superintendent/CEO

Tama Hill

Executive Assistant / Minutes Clerk

Tiffany Bruce

Chief of Staff & Director of Marketing

Business Office

Ember McNown

Procurement Specialist

Tammy Flynn

Activity Fund Custodian/Assistant Treasurer

Laura Higbee

Encumbrance Clerk Specialist

Kim Smith

CFO & Director of Operations

Child Development Center

Brianna Offutt

OECP Assistant Teacher

Lynsey Stumpff

CDC Lead Teacher

Leilani LaGorce

OECP Lead Teacher

Jasper Young

OECP Assistant Teacher

Kim Breedlove

OECP Family Support Specialist

Heather Pollock

Director of Child Development Center

Jolene Bryant

Early Care & Education Instructor

Jennifer Savala

CDC Administrative Assistant

Monica Fisher

Nutritional Services

Donna Hoppock

CDC Lead Teacher

Tami Lewis

CDC Lead Teacher

Jodi James

CDC Lead Teacher

Dani Jarrett

CDC Assistant Teacher

Kara Artherton

CDC Lead Teacher

Nikki Sutterfield

CDC Lead Teacher

Culinary Arts

Mike Minnich

Catering Specialist

Juan Benavides

Security / Facilities Attendant

Darlene Young

Hospitality Events Specialist

Tara Gotwalt

Director of Culinary and Hospitality

Tara Burkhead

Culinary Arts Instructor

Brian Czaja

Culinary Arts Specialist

Aaron Payne

Line Cook

Brenda Walker

Food Services Cashier

Dental

Tammie Golden

Dental Hygiene Instructor

Abbie Gustafson

Dental Hygiene Instructor

Jennifer Medina

Administrative Assistant for Dental

Lydia Snyder

Dental Hygiene Director

Faculty

Ashley Arney

Medicine and Biosciences Instructor

Jason Godfrey

Director of Tri County University

Jeannette Slater

Networking Technology Instructor

Becky Hawkins

Practical Nursing Instructor

Dr. Dennis Grover

Director of Instruction

Kebi Allen

Practical Nursing Instructor

Kendall Baker

Pre-Engineering Instructor

Cena Clancy

Health Science Technology Instructor

James Cowart

Precision Machine Operations Instructor

Dava Dye

Director of Practical Nursing Program

Brandi Peace

EAST Instructor

Richard Herard

Automotive Service Technology Instructor

Lorraine Hindman

Bus Driver/ Instructional Aide

Brenda Jackson

Pre-Engineering Instructor

Dr. Beverly McAnally

Coordinator of Instruction

Lisa Meyer

Cosmetology Instructor

Carrie Miller

Marketing Management Instructor

Johnnie Parks

Construction Technology Instructor

Susan Peterson

Graphic Design Instructor

Rick Ryan

Auto Service Technology Instructor

Dustin Smith

Automotive Collision Repair Technology Instructor

Scott Sutherland

Applied Welding Technology Instructor

Renee Tanner

Pre-Engineering Instructor

Melanie Walker

Cosmetology Instructor

Tammie Golden

Dental Hygiene Instructor

Abbie Gustafson

Dental Hygiene Instructor

Lydia Snyder

Dental Hygiene Director

Tara Burkhead

Culinary Arts Instructor

Jolene Bryant

Early Care & Education Instructor

Human Resources

Donna Watson

Payroll and Benefits Specialist

Shannon Barsby

FItness & Wellness Specialist

Tara Stevens

Director of Human Resources

Marketing Communications

Tosha Wyatt

Marketing Specialist

Cheyenne Stevens

Marketing Specialist

Kyla Shofner

Marketing & Communications Coordinator

Tiffany Bruce

Chief of Staff & Director of Marketing

Nursing

Becky Hawkins

Practical Nursing Instructor

Kathy Zoeller

Instructional Specialist

Kebi Allen

Practical Nursing Instructor

Dava Dye

Director of Practical Nursing Program

Office of Quality

Annie Englehart

Grant Writer

Jason Godfrey

Director of Tri County University

Kelcie White

Customer Service Specialist

Dr. Tammie Strobel

Chief Quality Officer

Physical Plant

Wally Hart

Plant Operator

Benny McClintock

Building & Grounds Technician

Eric Randall

Director of Physical Plant Services

Coleen Seals

Physical Plant Specialist

Garry Wesson

Building Repair Technician

Zeth Hedges

Security / Facility Attendant

Lorraine Hindman

Bus Driver/ Instructional Aide

Strategy Center

Tami Garcia

Business Development Support Specialist

Jane Ann Beach

Executive Assistant

Cindy Helmer

Coordinator of Business Training

Larry Thrash

President of The Strategy Center & TCT Foundation Executive Director

Tonya Foreman

Director of Business Development

Student Services

Dr. Dennis Grover

Director of Instruction

Mary Anton

Administrative Assistant, Student Services

Tonya Anna

Assessment Specialist

Laci Davis

Student Financial Specialist

Jean Sanders

Instructional Support Specialist

Erica Gallamore

Student Success Advisor

Lauren Walls

Enrollment Specialist

Kerensa Kester

Chief Instructional Officer

Technology

Chuck Beazer

Network Administrator

Foundation

Mary Beth Buchanan

Administrative Assistant

Lisa Geresi

TCT Foundation Director of Development

Larry Thrash

President of The Strategy Center & TCT Foundation Executive Director

Fitness Center

Shannon Barsby

FItness & Wellness Specialist
Back to top