Bus Schedule

Morning Bus Schedule

Morning Pickup Location Morning Pickup Time Depart from Campus
Wynona High School 7:10 am 11:05 am
South Coffeyville 7:18 am 11:05 am
Pawhuska High School 7:25 am 11:05 am
OK Union 7:28 am 11:05 am
Barnsdall High School 7:35 am 11:05 am
Copan High School 7:45 am 11:05 am
Nowata High School 7:58 am 11:05 am
Dewey High School 8:00 am 11:05 am
Caney Valley High School 8:00 am 11:05 am

Afternoon Bus Schedule

Afternoon Location Afternoon Pickup Time Depart from Campus
Bartlesville HS 11:45 am 2:40 pm
Pre-Engineering Pickup Location
Bartlesville HS 12:45 pm 2:40 pm
Medicine & Biosciences Pickup Location
Bartlesville HS 12:45 pm 2:40 pm
Back to top