Bus Schedule

Morning Bus Schedule

Morning Pickup Location,Morning Pickup Time, Depart from Campus
Wynona High School, 7:10 am,11:05 am
South Coffeyville, 7:18 am,11:05 am
Pawhuska High School, 7:25 am,11:05 am
OK Union, 7:28 am,11:05 am
Barnsdall High School, 7:35 am,11:05 am
Copan High School,7:45 am,11:05 am
Bartlesville High School, 7:55 am,11:05 am
Nowata High School, 7:58 am,11:05 am
Dewey High School,8:00 am,11:05 am
Caney Valley High School, 8:00 am,11:05 am

Afternoon Bus Schedule

Afternoon Location,Afternoon Pickup Time, Depart from Campus
Bartlesville HS, 11:45 am,2:40 pm
Pre-Engineering Pickup Location,,
Bartlesville HS, 12:45 pm,2:40 pm
Medicine & Biosciences Pickup Location,,
Bartlesville HS, 12:45 pm,2:40 pm
Back to top